Index Premium

The GD PREMIUM ® bull class represents the elite of the genomic selection. Coming from reknown cow families, they have the most modern pedigrees and the highest genetic level. The GD PREMIUM ® bulls are sires of sons for A.I.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18922-3-1881628280,01336132992
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN1984219376811211-91427312388
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA169265,02,059415166,02,021182294
NEYMAREUCLIDEMERALD MR18438194,0295242,09,01214212292
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18842-214115528289,09,016152291
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES199503,0664403,03,09,08,019192192
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU188356,02,072332321,01521142193
NILROFJORDANIMEGASIRE17627-3-16106123188,01319152193
NICKYLUCKYDAY182352,03554026284,07,016172192
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN176178,0-193843331121,017161991
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END165246,0192951921-16,018131989
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628,0-4-292962218-11819181890
PM NEWLOOKBALISTO GDMERIDIAN17625179,041422236,05,021191891
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR18740116935926237,012152,01891
POM NANDOCOMMANDEURPEPPER DEL18441215653327227,01714171793
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL176329,04148023247,06,08,0221689
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN176183,01,042029262,01724141690
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU183361,0-2677227295,06,014161591
NATUREL GDSPARKLE ZAEL BOMBERO179295,0-659625217,0146,0251594
NOCKLOCKSTARCAPITAL GA192354,04,065027245,01523161591
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL191601,0-2316709,04,0-214262,01492
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN178427,0-1593622228,05,017121391
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1484,0-12-53572116-11813171193
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN194583,03457324223,01313189,089
NIKELYSALVATOREDANNO18644111185821230,07,018219,091
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN1502,0-2-21812225-41,016158,091
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM1662214123031415-37,01,0233,091
NEEPDOORSOPENENFORCER18734-1-188324191,01325162,089