Index Holstein Senior

The SENIOR class gathers the best bulls with a proof based on the production of their progeny. They represent true references for the genetic improvement of the holstein herds.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18941-316115129271,01,015172391
EBA MATISHOTRODWILD BEAST18358214793829231,0176,04,01190
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL19063-1-2618399,03,0-31524181692
JEIRAKIMCCUTCHENIOTA176522646729272114135,01,01288
MARIOBROSPOPEYEENFORCER18757-8-39191519178,08,04,0172290
MR EXTRAMISSOURICAMERON17839-9-27129332321,014148,01690
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1754922-229312117128,04,0121390
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN195582835605232,03,01314181189
SJ MURANOBURANOCOMMANDER19051143,087224220,0141,0142691