Index Premium

The GD PREMIUM ® bull class represents the elite of the genomic selection. Coming from reknown cow families, they have the most modern pedigrees and the highest genetic level. The GD PREMIUM ® bulls are sires of sons for A.I.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
CARTER OCDSUPERFLYRUBICON18941-316115129271,01,015172391
HECTORGOLD CHIPSUPER1514,0-11-23012117-11615191193
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN200452,0367239,01,0-111128322488
IBERIK EBAALTAOAKBEACON END171285,0164122,021-17,02,0132,089
IPERSIRESUPERSIREIOTA168234,01,051817186,04,022182294
IPNOSSHOTGLASSSCALONI AL19063-1-2618399,03,0-31524181692
ISPER EBHMCCUTCHENESKAMAN1493,0-1-21752122-31,015158,091
JOHN REDKANU P REDGOLDDAY1628,0-6-323832118-11719191890
LIGHT REDARCHIVE RDMOGUL180338,03951624247,06,08,0241889
MANAVAANAMURBALISTO SU190398,02174633322,0152,0152193
MATT RFBATTLECRYBREKEM18720-3-1769426270,01136133,091
MISSISSIPIMISSOURIDOORMAN179438,0-1391322218,06,017141191
MONTREALERHEISENBERGTANGO MR19042116938926238,01217191991
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN178193,00,049429273,01624151790
MOUMBAPUMA MRBALISTO SU184371,0-2787926286,06,014181791
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN179191,0-174643432121317161991
NATUREL GDSPARKLE ZAEL BOMBERO185345,0-469626228,0147,0261893
NEEPDOORSOPENENFORCER187320,0-98142418111326172,089
NEYMAREUCLIDEMERALD MR18841173536026211,01313212393
NICKYLUCKYDAY183343,03655826293,06,015182291
NIKELYSALVATOREDANNO19148129,094321221,07,018231191
NILROFJORDANIMEGASIRE17930-4-17121122188,0122,0152393
NOAH REDROADSTARBREKEM16925171634415150,07,01,0243,091
NOCKLOCKSTARCAPITAL GA193353,04,073528246,01524161791
NONIGSUPERHEROLINEMAN195582835605232,03,01314181189
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES2025329615113,03,09,09,019192392
PM NEWLOOKBALISTO GDMERIDIAN18028168,058022236,05,021191991
POM NANDOCOMMANDEURPEPPER DEL18642195455228228,01812191993