Index Polled

La gamme GD Polled intéressera les éleveurs qui cherchent à se constituer un troupeau "sans cornes".

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED154285,02826118167,08,0135,07,089
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX141-11-1-29862526-211159,02292
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED174138,0-144443,0338,04,012242291
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P147319,0-1682616180,04,01,05,01388
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS159200,0-115771322-8-217142,094
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE145249,013390159,0148,05,08,01489
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1651511-17507323,08,013147,02190
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1745122-249662,017128,04,0111390
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P170412,02845525262,01,09,07,01190
PM NUBUC PBURANOOVERTIME P163249,0163443,035-47,07,07,01891
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED172513,03233017169,03,04,0196,091