Index Polled

La gamme GD Polled intéressera les éleveurs qui cherchent à se constituer un troupeau "sans cornes".

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
CALBRETT PKINGBOYLADD P RED157286,02824421189,09,0126,09,089
JONG RED PKANU P REDDETOX141-12-13-32932426-311151,02392
LINGO PPZUMBALADD P RED175131,0-133743,0328,04,013252291
MARIO PPMILFORDHAB RF P1513211-1780916170,06,02,06,01389
MILLE PPPOWERBALLSHOTGLASS161220,0-156231422-8-117151994
MUMBA PPZUMBASUPERSIRE144228,09,0370159,0137,04,09,01590
MYWAY RF PJETSETSUPERSHOT1661812-1358332299,014138,01991
NOG RF PMISSION PSPRING WES1754922-229312117128,04,0121390
PM NASON PARCHER POVERTIME P17042212751525253,0118,06,01190
PM NUBUC PBURANOOVERTIME P1642411212803,036-47,08,08,01991
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED173513,03336418161,05,03,0215,091