Index Other bulls

To have a look at the proofs of the bulls returned to service over the last years.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO16847-714126322210,0134,06,01392
ACHILLETITANIC HTRUDOLPH114-81,0-15-15017171,01,0-714-390
ACOTESHOTTLEHERSHEL113131732-2321,0-6143,00,04,0-385
AFTERBLOSSAFTERSHOCKDUPLEX102-33-21-38-2682112258,07,02,09,090
ANSWERSHOTTLEMONTU8915-1-35611,08,0-9-6-8-19-588
BACHARASHOTTLELANCELOT112275,0344334,02,03,04,0-4-1-185
BANDANAMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE144191418-15118,02,09,01,0235,090
BARRACUDAFBIO-MAN JUST116304,0145870,0-61,05,0-6-13,090
BAYONSHOTTLEJESTHER108-12-50,0-2205,0-56,0150,0147,089
BIARDDUPLEXO-MAN JUST10614-3-8516-2-50,02,0-42,00,088
BIERCA REDCANVASLIGHTNING105161,0-2307-15-11-210,05,00,00,090
BILLARDMASCOLLANCELOT1102126-6-13-3-41,00,02,0-9-292
BILLYSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN936,015-3-1752,07,0-151,0-110,0-987
BINICMASCOLJESTHER103-85,0-5-287-6-7-15,0112,08,092
BODKASHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1178,0-2-133232,0-114-39,06,0-391
BOLDWINGOLDWYNDUNDEE115-28-1-3-68321228,03,00,0138,088
BOLOGNESHOTTLECHAMPION105-203,06,0-639139,0135,04,01,0-187
BONVALOTSHOTTLEMARSH MARA83144,0171700,00,08,0-4-11-14-185
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER12915-5-115948,03,00,0143,04,01189
BOURBONGOLDWYNCHAMPION119-26-131-82318187,03,01,0162,089
BRANTLEYMAN-O-MANBAXTER132-3-85,015013115,06,0131,08,091
BRENDANGOLDWYNLYSTER87-51-2-2-13891314-47,0-2153,089
CABARETROUMARESTORMATIC14521422,0-5431,01,00,05,0191,02,086
CAELBOLTONO-MAN JUST127349,0-14764-16,0-13-2-35,00,089
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1393,0-17-276569,013-82,0246,01591
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN173242465-542925179,0142,01192
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN174471445703282,04,0237,08,07,090
CARBONEGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1171,05,042-37212137,0-11,05,0-191
CHURROSROUMAREO-MAN JUST118262,02328-6-3-8-24,01,0-290
COLDERGOLDWYNTITANIC HT114-1-172,037518154,01,0-2-14,088
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT128264,00,05906,01,0-60,07,0-61,087
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1433013223141612-3165,04,02,086
DANKALIBAXTERO-MAN JUST13017174,0-1960,06,0-8-519-21693
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S15115131,0-11818-19,08,0157,090
DEIGEGOLDWYNOUTSIDE1133,0-12-154422,05,05,0-93,07,06,092
DIESTERROUMAREO-MAN JUST134352717159-8-2-11-513-34,090
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU187311,02,023022221,03,02,0291792
DOALLGOLDWYNO-MAN JUST117-82133-8509,0125,0-48,06,0-589
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST13116-1-3465912128,01,0-25,02,088
DORDOGNEBOLTONO-MAN JUST14218185,0-2436,04,01,06,014112,088
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1352211-42341,0142,0-35,06,0-687
DT BENITOSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN13531-4-79203,03,0-23,01,0-21489
DUENDEBURNSO-MAN JUST11312-5-1408-2-73,05,04,09,0-490
DYLANROUMARESHOTTLE105167,0221343,03,08,0-4-3-6-587
EBERTMAN-O-MANBOLTON104241212271-6-4-6-2-158,0-1591
EFFUSIONPAGEWIREFBI95-3-1-1421414139,04,0-180,0-788
ELORNGAVORGIBOR13120-18-3211531,01,05,0-29,06,06,090
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1148,0-3338114180,00,00,0-46,088
EPICSUPERBAXTER14120-3-66142,015111,0-28,01491
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO149345,0-68991119-5-68,04,01292
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST12241-2-141225-15,0-8-5-6-73,093
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE1268,0-1-1481147,00,018-1169,090
ESKAMANMILLIONGOLDWYN124-25-1214-4731918-11,0151,01791
ESQUIBIENSANCHEZSHOTTLE1141,0-141,031817159,07,0-54,05,088
ESTEVARMACGOLDWYN118-20-24,0-5265,011-130,01,0271293
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE13021-13-58766,08,08,0-59,02,04,086
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY13438-2-2511810,0-44,03,02,02,06,092
FANUM REDHS TWISTERSHOTTLE99-181,03,0-7174,02,0-38,0-7171491
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE140155,033935,07,0-95,0187,01192
FASTO RFMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE108-7-6-19358,011-1-1-15,07,090
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON115208,06,026114123,01,0-111,0-785
FE EBA RFGABOR WILLBURNS1047,0-3-22340158,0195,0-9-113,090
FEDREPRINCESHOTTLE120-261,05,0-11791711-13274,0191892
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1327,01,0-11115,04,01,03,04,0171291
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX14836111,067214139,03,03,05,00,090
FIESTAXACOBEOBOLTON1235,0-131,03539,013-82,01,01,07,090
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1346,0-121237421254,01,08,07,03,089
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON12515-8-327709,01,0-14,0-12146,091
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER161166,0151481215-43,015261,091
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE124202,0253110,02,0-124,014-49,091
FITOULMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE124-13,0-29189,01,04,00,03,0123,091
FLEVO ANTLEGENDSHOTTLE1137,0-8381261211-512-13,05,091
FLIBUSTIERMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN122-32329-741-12,05,0-96,02,03,090
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE142318,0-167018,06,01,07,00,09,08,091
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE1504711128904,08,0-71,0145,03,093
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER113-4-11272,012131,03,0-27,07,090
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS13217-351221119,0112,00,012-290
FRIBURGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE1306,01,028-2823172,09,06,02,05,090
FRUTOSBERNACGOLDWYN10217-15-22887-3-91,00,0-1-9-187
GAIKO RFSUPERGOLDWYN132-128,06,0-5271115-31,014161490
GALERMOPALERMO GLBOLTON1212,0-2-91305,0158,0-21-12,0-288
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1452914-945813131,05,06,08,0-590
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1534312-7103313133,04,07,02,02,086
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET160378,0-158281919112,03,01,05,089
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN132101139-2122221-515-33,07,090
GASSI RF PDASSIBAXTER1027,03,016578,0119,0-6-4-7-589
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC1492612-44139,02,0-2169,0138,092
GAUSSONPALERMO GLUSONET FIN114127,015349,0184,0-122,0-61,089
GERONDIFMANIFOLDGAVOR146237,0-44649,0127,0-5144,01392
GINISE REDSECURE REDSTOL JOC105124,065-1600,01,0-1-24,0-24,088
GLOW RF PCOLT P REDPRONTO1075,0-13-38902,08,01,0-1-16129,089
GO RF PPMAGNA PLAWN BOY P97-207,0-4-6455,014-1-6-4153,091
GOBURN RFELBURNGOLDWYN1231019-5114013136,03,0-99,03,088
GOLDFIGERCYPRIPEDEPLANET140181,02835181,00,0222,0131,092
GOUPIX RFDESTRYSHOTTLE154-180,013-5531514-51322322392
GRAND DUCSEAVERBOLTON1097,05,0-282814,07,0-3-10,03,0-784
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON138243,0224761214-23,025-14,091
GRILO REDLARON PMASCOL12811131,0-6146,03,0180,06,01488
GROOVE SJPALERMO GLBOLTON129116,058-1354,08,04,0-7129,0-292
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON1305,05,012-801818-41,00,08,07,089
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER14329-2-19006,011-8-29,04,01191
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO141-20,0-5-31116-50,0162,01291
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P126-31,0-6-8013145,02,08,08,07,089
HIET RF PGOLD CHIPLAWN BOY P131-911-1-3942319-2199,06,01590
HILLA POMVAN GOGHVAUCLUSE1122,0-1-383303,09,0-9-37,0-41,089
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN1984219376811211-91427312388
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA146221,0-35932315276,0113,05,089
ILTUD RF PLADD P REDSNOWMAN FL1531,01327-5702323114,02,0131188
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER147112,04813923199,0121,0134,091
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER14217161,04019218,00,04,01,07,089
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET150161,0-224851314-37,09,0132491
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER15743-7-513041712195,017-46,089
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END1433,01,0-4672722-2227,0121191
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE15539115949617170,08,07,01,01290
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA16836-6-181159261817134,0148,091
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY18033252,090313,0156,02,0127,087
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC16348166236114118,08,00,0165,086
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER157126,0-2434129227,0218,0161,089
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1712918-1598262,0229,0151,01,084
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END151263,0-753024231,06,02,08,02,090
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA15112-11-2269717151,04,06,02,01391
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL16547-6-17162231231122-12,09,088
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER166463,05,011431915138,02,01,01789
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL166145,04,0-5445332327123,01689
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP173418,06650017176,05,014121390
JORIZMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK160312849-12033252,01513-37,088
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY14415-53,023024182,09,0-6171390
JULLIUSDOORMANNIAGRA1685,03,04,0-63719227,00,038131793
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM174420,0-3866212,01,01,011151291
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA164303,01464328192,0147,01,08,088
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI172417,038652312224132,0111185
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN177570,0-51185017153,09,0142,01192
LEXORMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN1293718343302,01,03,00,0-61,0-1293
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY163342,0742602118-3171,09,01,089
LIQUEURSHOTTLEDURHAM92-8-11-8905,04,00,04,0-3-4-289
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16028-5-211053272,0239,0142,04,089
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN203721949117217175,06,021122390
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT170397,014597222,01,08,07,0161188
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON17130-5-179471819-37,018142191
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO171285,0185992523127,016151291
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO18348245642222217,09,013122189
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT173142,0-45843,0293,01415212,091
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU18253345,0341212,08,08,0161,01592
MARCOSMURPHYMARSH MARA134282,03,0640-2-3-64,08,0111,089
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA17751142610962417199,0164,01,087
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN15822-15,047428258,0131,07,01591
MIRLOWCRANK ITLEXOR163344,0-159303128151,09,02,05,090
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA173311,01444721210,01,017151591
MOONWALKERIMOLAMERIDIAN16431-87,0677332912144,02,01693
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO18541-2-161146323,0121,014131890
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL1663,0-4-94622,021-61318292292
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER172242,0-46482123-18,021181991
NAVYLEGENDARYBOASTFUL1973921632132531-55,027173190
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES199503,0664403,03,09,08,019192192
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD1349,0-1-164443634131,0-2-41187
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN17025-8-41897222,02,0132,09,02,092
POM ICTINBENEDIKIOTA1535,0-6-43532159,0166,015258,093
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN172412,0644181712129,08,02,01191
ROUMAREJOCKO BESNGIBBON12525191,01361,06,05,07,06,0-12-487
SHAQ BRIDG REDSHAQUILLESALTO97-27-165,0-369161,0168,012-36,085
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1534,0-1-161601921-16,015211887
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED172513,03233017169,03,04,0196,091
VAUCLUSEO-MAN JUSTHERSHEL126352,0382332,00,02,03,016-16-591
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA167453,016113218152,0119,03,02,090