Index Other bulls

To have a look at the proofs of the bulls returned to service over the last years.

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
ABSOLUT SVMODESTY BHEL BOMBERO17047-714123722191,0145,07,01692
ACHILLETITANIC HTRUDOLPH113-81,0-15-16117171,02,0-714-490
ACOTESHOTTLEHERSHEL112121632-2441,0-6143,00,04,0-285
AFTERBLOSSAFTERSHOCKDUPLEX103-32-2-38-2522112248,07,03,09,090
ANSWERSHOTTLEMONTU8915-1-35671,08,0-8-6-8-19-588
BACHARASHOTTLELANCELOT113274,0344324,02,04,04,0-4-1-185
BANDANAMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE14318142,0-22118,02,08,01,0244,090
BARRACUDAFBIO-MAN JUST117304,0146070,0-69,05,0-6-14,090
BAYONSHOTTLEJESTHER107-12-50,0-2305,0-56,0140,0147,089
BIARDDUPLEXO-MAN JUST10715-3-9532-2-41,03,0-41,0-187
BIERCA REDCANVASLIGHTNING104161,0-2301-15-11-210,05,0-1-190
BILLARDMASCOLLANCELOT1092126-5-18-3-41,00,02,0-1-292
BILLYSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN926,015-3-1671,07,0-151,0-12-1-987
BINICMASCOLJESTHER103-75,0-5-287-6-7-15,0112,01,092
BODKASHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1178,0-2-133212,0-114-38,06,0-391
BOLDWINGOLDWYNDUNDEE114-28-1-2-70021229,03,00,0139,088
BOLOGNESHOTTLECHAMPION104-203,06,0-632139,0135,04,09,00,087
BONVALOTSHOTTLEMARSH MARA83144,0171700,0-18,0-4-11-15-185
BORYSHOTTLEGARTER12915-5-115928,03,00,0143,04,01189
BOURBONGOLDWYNCHAMPION119-26-131-82618188,03,01,0152,089
BRANTLEYMAN-O-MANBAXTER132-3-94,016812115,05,0131,08,091
BRENDANGOLDWYNLYSTER86-52-2-2-14071314-37,0-1153,089
CABARETROUMARESTORMATIC14421412,0-5551,01,00,05,0191,03,086
CAELBOLTONO-MAN JUST126339,0-14750-15,0-13-3-46,00,089
CAESARSHOTTLEO-MAN JUST1393,0-17-286618,013-92,0246,01591
CAPJ MALEKJEIRAKIMERIDIAN17829247,0512925179,015211291
CAPJMARVINABS SILVERMCCUTCHEN17446154665926192,0238,08,08,090
CARBONEGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1151,05,042-37412137,0-11,04,0-291
CHURROSROUMAREO-MAN JUST118262,02325-6-3-8-24,01,0-190
COLDERGOLDWYNTITANIC HT1140,0-172,039518155,01,0-2-14,088
COUM CRACROUMARETITANIC HT127264,01,05746,01,0-60,07,0-61,087
CYPRIPEDEBOLTONSHOTTLE1433013223181612-3155,03,03,086
DANKALIBAXTERO-MAN JUST12917174,0-2020,06,0-8-519-21693
DEAVERJACEYOBSERVER S15419128,01531919-31,08,0147,090
DEIGEGOLDWYNOUTSIDE1133,0-12-154471,05,05,0-93,07,06,092
DIESTERROUMAREO-MAN JUST135342717164-8-2-11-613-26,090
DISTURBSUPERM RHFLAME VIEU1882912241932222114,02,03,01992
DOALLGOLDWYNO-MAN JUST116-82133-8629,0126,0-48,05,0-489
DOMIENPAGEWIREO-MAN JUST131160,0-3464512119,01,0-25,04,088
DORDOGNEBOLTONO-MAN JUST14118185,0-2396,04,01,06,014113,088
DOUVEZYVIRZILV EATON1352111-52131,0143,0-45,05,0-687
DT BENITOSHOTTLEJOCKO BESN13531-3-69224,04,0-13,01,0-21489
DUENDEBURNSO-MAN JUST11613-5-1441-1-63,05,04,01,0-390
DYLANROUMARESHOTTLE105157,0221283,03,08,0-4-3-6-587
EBERTMAN-O-MANBOLTON104251212270-6-4-6-2-158,0-1491
EFFUSIONPAGEWIREFBI95-3-11-1321515139,04,0-181,0-788
ELORNGAVORGIBOR13220-18-3211561,01,05,0-29,07,06,090
EMELYGOLDWYNSHOTTLE1148,0-3339114180,00,00,0-46,088
EPICSUPERBAXTER14223-3-76732,0141211-37,01491
EPIPHANY PCHIPPERSOTO148344,0-79731,018-6-37,05,01292
EROSTOLSTOL JOCO-MAN JUST12242-2-141239-15,0-8-5-6-83,093
ESDRASALEXANDERSHOTTLE1268,0-1-9484157,01,019-9151,090
ESKAMANMILLIONGOLDWYN125-25-1214-4751918-111151,01891
ESQUIBIENSANCHEZSHOTTLE1131,0-140,034717149,06,0-54,04,088
ESTEVARMACGOLDWYN118-20-24,0-5234,011-130,01,0271293
FABACEEXPLODESHOTTLE12921-14-48845,07,08,0-49,02,03,087
FACECY EBAPLANETTOYSTORY13538-1-2411770,0-44,03,03,02,08,093
FANUM REDHS TWISTERSHOTTLE98-191,04,0-7393,01,0-38,0-7171491
FARMOY EBHMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE140155,033925,07,0-96,0177,01292
FASTO RFMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE107-8-6-18198,011-1-1-15,07,090
FAWOOD PJPATWOODBOLTON117218,07,027615123,01,0-11,0-785
FE EBA RFGABOR WILLBURNS1056,0-3-21323158,0195,0-8-124,090
FEDREPRINCESHOTTLE119-271,052-12131711-13273,0191892
FELMO REDFICTIONCLASSIC1317,01,0-116,04,04,01,02,03,0161491
FIDUCY AUMGERARDDUPLEX15136110,068015139,04,03,06,00,090
FIESTAXACOBEOBOLTON1213,0-141,03219,013-82,00,01,06,090
FINALISTDORCYGOLDWYN1335,0-121134921254,01,07,07,03,089
FINDY BARIBALTIMORBOLTON12616-8-327929,09,00,05,0-12156,091
FIRMIN POMMAN-O-MANBAXTER161166,0161311215-43,015251191
FISHEROTTO CRSHOTTLE124202,025309-12,0-123,014-49,091
FITOULMAN-O-MANSHOTTLE124-13,0-3229,01,04,00,03,0125,091
FLEVO ANTLEGENDSHOTTLE1136,0-8381121211-511-14,04,091
FLIBUSTIERMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN121-32229-743-12,04,0-96,0194,090
FOLIO PCPLANETROUMARE143328,0-177428,06,02,08,00,09,08,091
FRANCO MANBRONCOSHOTTLE1504611128734,07,0-70,0145,04,093
FRAXA FAVIMAN-O-MANBAXTER114-3-11272212131,03,0-27,07,090
FREDDIE352FREDDIERAMOS13317-451245119,0112,01,013-290
FRIBURGLAUTHORITYSHOTTLE1305,02,028-4323172,09,07,02,05,090
FRUTOSBERNACGOLDWYN10217-15-21892-3-91,01,0-1-9-187
GAIKO RFSUPERGOLDWYN132-138,07,0-5681216-31,014151690
GALERMOPALERMO GLBOLTON1202,0-3-91235,0158,0-21-119-288
Gallais GABRIELBEACON ENDPLANET1452813-145113131,05,07,07,0-590
Gallais GOUVERNEURBEACON ENDPLANET1534211-8101312132,03,07,02,04,086
Gallais HENRICEPIC GENERPLANET159399,0-138611818121,04,06,07,089
Gallais ICONEMOGULMAN-O-MAN142191,037512119-316-35,01290
GASSI RF PDASSIBAXTER1018,04,016708,0119,0-7-4-8-589
GASTONMARCOSSTOL JOC1482512-33919,02,0-2169,0127,092
GAUSSONPALERMO GLUSONET FIN112115,013559,0174,0-122,0-73,089
GERONDIFMANIFOLDGAVOR143227,0-44311,0127,0-5142,01492
GINISE REDSECURE REDSTOL JOC107134,063-1210,01,0-1-24,0-24,088
GLOW RF PCOLT P REDPRONTO1044,0-13-298652,08,01,0-1-16119,089
GO RF PPMAGNA PLAWN BOY P97-217,0-4-6855,014-9-5-4162,091
GOBURN RFELBURNGOLDWYN125122,0-4816313136,03,0-99,02,089
GOLDFIGERCYPRIPEDEPLANET141181,02826179,00,0222,0134,092
GOUPIX RFDESTRYSHOTTLE154-171,014-5581413-51223322392
GRAND DUCSEAVERBOLTON1108,06,0-272934,07,0-3-1-13,0-484
GREG CAPJSNOWMAN FLBOLTON138233,0214681214-23,025-116,091
GRILO REDLARON PMASCOL12812121,023135,02,0180,04,01888
GROOVE SJPALERMO GLBOLTON130116,056-886,09,04,0-6139,0-392
GUITARISTGOLDDAYBOLTON1316,04,011-501818-41,0-18,07,089
GUPKAOBSERVER SBAXTER14331-2-99235,011-8-28,04,01491
HAPPYEURODANILLOXACOBEO140-50,0-2-901116-40,0162,01291
HICAD RF PGOLDDAYLAWN BOY P128-22,0-5-4814146,02,08,09,08,089
HIET RF PGOLD CHIPLAWN BOY P132-911-12-377242,0-1181,06,01490
HILLA POMVAN GOGHVAUCLUSE1122,0-1-373084,01,0-8-27,0-4-289
HOTSHOT182HOTSHOTHALOGEN200452,0367239,01,0-111128322488
IDAVENVal-Bisson DOORMANRegancrest IOTA152282,0-27032316266,0113,06,089
ILTUD RF PLADD P REDSNOWMAN FL1564,01425-4762423125,02,0131188
IMAROMCCUTCHENDE-SU OBSERVER147111,04417923199,01,01,0146,091
IMIKODE-DU MCCUTCHENCrackholm FEVER1451915111122,0228,01,04,01,08,089
INOLAALTAOAKPLANET155203,0-25491214-46,09,0152591
INOOK EBABENJAMINAFRAN GER15843-5-212761712175,018-48,089
IROS CAPJMOGULBEACON END151134,0-12472722-1237,0111391
ISLO FLGIBSONSVAUCLUSE157411,05562217172,07,07,02,01390
IZAISMCCUTCHENIOTA16636-3-151081241911133,0158,091
JADOBLUMDOORMANLAUTHORITY18134262261313,0157,019128,088
JALTAOAKALTAOAKMARBRI FAC16750166,038515118,08,00,0185,086
JANSEN BARMCCUTCHENSEAVER159156,0-2442528227,02,08,0151,089
JAYMCCUTCHENDEMPSEY LI1733217-3711272,0239,0159,01184
JEFENDERDEFEND SSIBEACON END151233,0-951123229,05,02,0113,090
JERY FAVICASHMONEYIOTA15214-11-2176117159,05,06,0191491
JETHROSARGEANTSNOWMAN FL17050-5-151672312311211,03,01,088
JINKERDIAMOND SEEPIC GENER167461,04,011651915157,01,0121889
JOBARTMCCUTCHENSNOWMAN FL162165,037664,03,02,022123,01589
JOLDENLIQUIDGOLDGOLD CHIP173417,06452618177,05,014121490
JORIZMCCUTCHENWINDBROOK160312751-10232252,01413-38,088
JU RED EBHBREKEMALCHEMY1389,0-44,01032217197,0-6151590
JULLIUSDOORMANNIAGRA1697,03,042-5522,0238,01,039121892
LELICEMISSOURIBOOKEM175432,00,085221210,01,011161291
LEMMONKINGPINIOTA159253,015530261919137,0119,088
LENCOMECAPITAL GADEMPSEY LI174416,0356533,02224133,0131285
LEVIMISSOURIDOORMAN180600,0-54193117143,01,0144,01192
LEXORMAN-O-MANGOLDWYN1303818343562,01,03,00,0-611-193
LIPRYABS SILVERGASY1643522723092219-3171,09,01190
LIQUEURSHOTTLEDURHAM92-8-11-8946,05,00,04,0-2-4-289
LODGEMILLENN MRROUMARE16030-4-21041262,0238,0132,05,089
LUMINOUSDAMARISSALOON SAN203742152111717165,07,02,0112390
LYNXARKINGBOYGARRETT169398,01563821191,07,06,0151288
MAKERYBATTLECRYANTON17230-6-169971719-27,017152,091
MAKI BARIJEIRAKIPERF AIKO177337,0226842523128,017151390
MALIBUPOPEYENUMERO UNO18246224946622217,08,013132290
MANAMURANAMURBIG POINT174152,0-426043,0284,01414222191
MANNIEBESTBOSSBALISTO SU180503,044367212,06,09,016111691
MARCOSMURPHYMARSH MARA133272,02,0637-3-3-64,09,0111,089
MASTERMINDJEIRAKICOLUMBO MA17955153211772317178,0164,01,087
MESSI JBTENTAILDOORMAN15923-16,049529251,0149,08,01690
MIRLOWCRANK ITLEXOR161353,0-149932927158,08,02,05,090
MITHRILBLOSSOMGUPKA171288,01141621210,01,016161591
MOONWALKERIMOLAMERIDIAN16433-95,0752322912134,01,01793
MORPHEUSCRANK ITDT BENITO18541-1-1311473231147,013141790
MOUSE HGHANAMURMOGUL1642,0-7-114662122-713163,02392
MYFLOWBALTIKUMFINGER175262,0-370022230,09,021171891
NAVYLEGENDARYBOASTFUL197412465237243,0-45,027183,090
NOVEMBERSUPERHEROSPRING WES2025329615113,03,09,09,019192392
PJP JOLT PCOLT 45ATWOOD1328,0-1-153763534129,0-3-41187
PM MOBRAKOBRAMCCUTCHEN17127-9-4199821191,0132,01,02,092
POM ICTINBENEDIKIOTA1491,0-5-4389169,0177,013239,093
POMMOCUMBALTIKUMMCCUTCHEN174442,0615281713118,07,0191191
ROUMAREJOCKO BESNGIBBON12525191,01371,06,05,07,06,0-13-487
SHAQ BRIDG REDSHAQUILLESALTO96-28-166,0-369161,0168,012-36,085
SKYLAR REDOLYMPIANNUMERO UNO1523,0-1-191961719-15,016211987
SUNSHINE PPOWERBALLLADD P RED173513,03336418161,05,03,0215,091
VAUCLUSEO-MAN JUSTHERSHEL126362,0382472,00,02,03,017-16-691
WHIZMILLINGTONCAMARO STA168463,013123418152,0119,04,02,090