Index Séxés

 

NameSireMGSISUINEL‰ P‰FKg.MTypeUDCBCFLCSAMAFERSPLNAI
CAPJ MAORIDOBERMA DGEPIC GENER170271,0-310342924161,0161,09,091
CORTADOJEDI SSICASHCOIN1935215-19833127217,017121388
DISNEY KRSSCENARIOALTAOAK16825-16,0672242,04,0159,02,01992
MACBOOKJETHROGUPKA181385,0-25102923181,011259,01,088
MACKSIABS SILVERNUMERO UNO174391,053865232,03,0141,0111591
MOONBUYJETSETHALOGEN18850183669624231,06,018111791
MORILLEANAMURMCCUTCHEN176183,01,042029262,01724141690
MUGUETDOBERMA DGMCCUTCHEN176178,0-193843331121,017161991
MURDOCKJAYGABRIEL1863614-4488629252,07,0285,01487
NABBOT EFPABBOTTDOORMAN1803818144142825168,02,01,09,090
NICKYLUCKYDAY182352,03554026284,07,016172192